Villa White Moonflower

Coral Bay Avenue, 6701 Peyia, Cyprus

  • Up to 6 guests
  • Swimming pool
  • Bedrooms: 3

Facilities at Villa White Moonflower include air conditioning, parking and a terrace. The distance to the centre is 3.43 km. Here you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability.

The property provides a pool, parking and a terrace. A kitchen and a washing machine are available in the accommodation.

Guests can stay at Villa White Moonflower in Peyia.

The property includes three bedrooms and accommodates up to six guests. The sleeping area contains a double bed and a single bed. It is 10 km from the property to Tombs of the Kings.

Nearby

  • Coral Bay1 km
  • Tombs of the Kings10 km
  • Markideio Theatre11 km
  • Paphos International Airport19 km

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Villa with Private Pool

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • balcony

6 guests6 m²private bathroom

Villa White Moonflower - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Complimentary parking
  • Temperature control
  • Pool for swimming
  • non-smoking throughout
  • Patio

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
 

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa White Moonflower?

Check-in: from 16:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does Villa White Moonflower provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Villa White Moonflower?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Villa White Moonflower have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

How many guests can stay at Villa White Moonflower?

The largest available option accommodates up to 6 guests.

Where is Villa White Moonflower located?

The property is located in Peyia.

What is near Villa White Moonflower?

Tombs of the Kings is 10 km from the property.

Villa White Moonflower on the map: Peyia

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Reviews of Villa White Moonflower

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Villa White Moonflower yet. Add yours on peyia.sleepzon.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10